Friday, April 1, 2011

Pretty Actress: Sung Yu Ri


Name: Sung Yu Ri (Seong Yu Ri) 성유리
Nicknames: Shil Shilee / Tokki
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-03
Birthplace: Germany
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother











No comments:

Post a Comment

linkwithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...